Note: Color blocks (like or ) mean that a user may not be available. Tooltip shows the reason.
This page is deprecated and will be removed in August 2019. Please view in new UI instead. If you cannot use the new UI, please report an issue.
Starred by 9 users

Issue metadata

Status: Fixed
Owner:
Last visit > 30 days ago
Closed: Apr 2016
Cc:
Components:
Editors: ----
EstimatedDays: ----
NextAction: ----
OS: Windows
Pri: 2
Type: Feature

Blocking:
issue 579196

Restricted
  • Only users with EditIssue permission may comment.



link

Issue 579678: Remove GDI font path

Reported by on

Issue description